Groen 3 zondag

Groen 2 Groen Zondag

5e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 10 november
0
DUNO 3
6
DE LINDEN 1
5
DE OORSPRONG 3
1
LENT 3

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (5e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE HELSTER 37700311131
2.DE LINDEN 17412281428
3.HUISSEN 37331251725
4.DE HOGE WICK 37322241824
5.DE OORSPRONG 37412241824
6.BEMMEL 37214202220
7.LENT 37106103210
8.DUNO 370076366

Spelers (6)