ZON 11 T/M 14 GEM 01

4e klasse Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag

7e in poule 4e klasse Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (7e in poule 4e klasse Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DUNO 2541023723
2.SPITSBERGEN 4541022622
3.BEMMEL 25311181218
4.RHENEN 35203141614
5.LIENDEN 25212131713
6.NVLTB 15203121812
7.DE OORSPRONG 150148208
8.HERVELD 250148228