Zondag 11 t/m 17 jongens 01

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

1e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (1e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE OORSPRONG 1761034834
2.DE GELENBERG 17502321032
3.LUDENTI 17511311131
4.RISENBORGH 17403261626
5.GELDERMALSEN 17403261626
6.KELTENWOUD 27205123012
7.VOLTA 171066366
8.EDESE TC 170071411