Zondag Groen

Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag

1e in poule Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 25 oktober
0
TACHYS 1
0
DE OORSPRONG 1
Zondag 18 oktober
0
NIJMEGEN-QUICK 1
0
MALDEN 2
0
TV PIT 1
0
RAPIDITAS 3
0
LENT 4
0
DE OORSPRONG 1
Zondag 11 oktober
4
TACHYS 1
2
MALDEN 2
2
LENT 2
4
NIJMEGEN-QUICK 1
5
DE OORSPRONG 1
1
TV PIT 1
1
RAPIDITAS 3
5
LENT 4
Zondag 4 oktober
4
NIJMEGEN-QUICK 1
2
TACHYS 1
2
MALDEN 2
4
LENT 2
3
TV PIT 1
3
LENT 4
1
RAPIDITAS 3
5
DE OORSPRONG 1

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (1e in poule Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE OORSPRONG 1550028228
2.LENT 46420261026
3.TV PIT 16321211521
4.NIJMEGEN-QUICK 16312162016
5.RAPIDITAS 35113121812
6.TACHYS 15104102010
7.LENT 26114102610
8.MALDEN 250149219

Spelers (6)