Zondag Groen

Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag

1e in poule Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag

Uitslag

Zondag 17 oktober
6
TV PIT 1
0
DE HELSTER 6
1
LENT 3
5
DE HOGE WICK 2
6
SCHUYTGRAAF 2
0
TACHYS 2
5
DE OORSPRONG 1
1
DE LINDEN 2
Zondag 10 oktober
2
LENT 3
4
SCHUYTGRAAF 2
5
DE HOGE WICK 2
1
TACHYS 2
6
DE LINDEN 2
0
DE HELSTER 6
6
DE OORSPRONG 1
0
TV PIT 1
Zondag 26 september
6
DE LINDEN 2
0
SCHUYTGRAAF 2
6
DE OORSPRONG 1
0
TACHYS 2
6
LENT 3
0
DE HELSTER 6
5
DE HOGE WICK 2
1
TV PIT 1

Wedstrijdschema

T.V. De Hoge Wick 2
Zondag Groen 2 team 01
Uit
24-10-2021 09:00
Nr. 13676676
Baansoort: Kunstgras
E.T.V. De Helster 6
Zondag Groen 2 team 01
Uit
07-11-2021 14:00
Nr. 13632819
Baansoort: Kunstgras

Poule stand (1e in poule Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE OORSPRONG 1550029129
2.DE HOGE WICK 2550025525
3.DE LINDEN 25302191119
4.SCHUYTGRAAF 25302161416
5.TV PIT 15203121812
6.LENT 35104102010
7.TACHYS 240043213
8.DE HELSTER 640040240