Zondag 11 t/m 17 jongens 02

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

5e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (5e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.RAPIDITAS 2750233933
2.DE HELSTER 27511311131
3.DE LINDEN 17511271527
4.TACHYS 17421251725
5.DE OORSPRONG 27304192319
6.ALTEC 17214182418
7.LENT 17115123012
8.NVLTB 170073393